Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Veteran Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Vintcent Redpath
Elite Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Maxwell Majalang Elite Judo Club
Veteran Men / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Gerhard Weaver
Kalgoorlie PCYC Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Kevin Shaw SouthWest Judo Academy
Veteran Men / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Graham Dore
UWA Judo Club
Martin O'Dea Judo International Won by Ippon - 01:31
Veteran Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Vintcent Redpath
Elite Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Maxwell Majalang Elite Judo Club
Veteran Men / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Gerhard Weaver
Kalgoorlie PCYC Judo Club
Sergey Volotovskiy UWA Judo Club Won by Wazari - 01:22
Veteran Men / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Graham Dore
UWA Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Martin O'Dea Judo International
Veteran Men / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Sergey Volotovskiy
UWA Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:22
Kevin Shaw SouthWest Judo Academy
Veteran Men / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Graham Dore
UWA Judo Club
Martin O'Dea Judo International Won by Ippon - 02:11
Veteran Men / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Slawek Misiun
Judo International
John Ionut NAE Elite Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:23
Veteran Men / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Slawek Misiun
Judo International
John Ionut NAE Elite Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:11
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Gerhard Weaver
Kalgoorlie PCYC Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:25
Vintcent Redpath Elite Judo Club
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Sergey Volotovskiy
UWA Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Maxwell Majalang Elite Judo Club
Veteran Men / Heavyweight Open (Over 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
John Ionut NAE
Elite Judo Club
Martin O'Dea Judo International Won by Wazari - 03:00
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Vintcent Redpath
Elite Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Kevin Shaw SouthWest Judo Academy
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Maxwell Majalang
Elite Judo Club
Gerhard Weaver Kalgoorlie PCYC Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:31
Veteran Men / Heavyweight Open (Over 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Slawek Misiun
Judo International
Graham Dore UWA Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:31
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Vintcent Redpath
Elite Judo Club
Sergey Volotovskiy UWA Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:04
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Maxwell Majalang
Elite Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Kevin Shaw SouthWest Judo Academy
Veteran Men / Heavyweight Open (Over 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Martin O'Dea
Judo International
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Slawek Misiun Judo International
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Sergey Volotovskiy
UWA Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 06:07
Gerhard Weaver Kalgoorlie PCYC Judo Club
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Maxwell Majalang
Elite Judo Club
Vintcent Redpath Elite Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:33
Veteran Men / Heavyweight Open (Over 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
John Ionut NAE
Elite Judo Club
Graham Dore UWA Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:53
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Kevin Shaw
SouthWest Judo Academy
Sergey Volotovskiy UWA Judo Club Won by Walkover
Veteran Men / Lightweight Open (Under 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Gerhard Weaver
Kalgoorlie PCYC Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Kevin Shaw SouthWest Judo Academy
Veteran Men / Heavyweight Open (Over 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
John Ionut NAE
Elite Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:03
Slawek Misiun Judo International
Veteran Men / Heavyweight Open (Over 73kg)
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Graham Dore
UWA Judo Club
Martin O'Dea Judo International Won by Ippon - 01:33